22.kolo   ZONA ISTOK
Rezultati
21/22.04.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
22.04.201816:30

Rudar Alpos

5 : 3

Svrljig

000

22.04.201816:30

Šarbanovac

2 : 1

Kablovi

22.04.201816:30

Malošište

3 : 2

Brodoremont

22.04.201816:30

Zaplanjac

3 : 2

Hajduk Veljko

22.04.201816:30

Naša krila

2 : 0

Timočanin

21.04.201816:30

Đerdap

3 : 2

BSK

22.04.201816:30

Majdanpek

1 : 0

Bukovik

22.04.201811:00

Sloga

1 : 4

Moravica

1

Zaplanjac

22 17 3 2 54
2

Bukovik

22 13 3 6 42
3

Hajduk Veljko

22 10 7 5 37
4

Đerdap

22 10 5 7 35
5

Moravica

22 10 5 7 35
6

Svrljig

22 11 2 9 35
7

Brodoremont

22 10 4 8 34
8

Šarbanovac

22 9 4 9 31
9

Timočanin

22 8 6 8 30
10

Rudar Alpos

22 9 2 11 29
11

Kablovi

22 8 4 10 28
12

Naša krila

22 7 2 13 23
13

Malošište

22 7 2 13 23
14

BSK

22 6 4 12 22
15

Majdanpek

22 6 4 12 22
16

Sloga

22 4 5 13 17
23.kolo
Sledeće kolo
28/29.04.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
29.04.201811:00

Sloga

:

Rudar Alpos

29.04.201816:30

Moravica

:

Majdanpek

000

29.04.201816:30

Bukovik

:

Đerdap

29.04.201816:30

BSK

:

Naša krila

29.04.201816:30

Timočanin

:

Zaplanjac

29.04.201816:30

Hajduk Veljko

:

Malošište

28.04.201816:30

Brodoremont

:

Šarbanovac

29.04.201816:30

Kablovi

:

Svrljig

 

NIŠAVSKA OKRUŽNA LIGA

23.kolo
Rezultati
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
21.04.201816:30

Morava (Ž)

4 : 0

Sloga

22.04.201816:30

Zemljoradnik

:

Crvena zvezda

22.04.201816:30

Moravac (ZT)

0 : 0

Naisus 1977

22.04.201816:30

Radnički 1947

2 : 1

Moravac (Č)

22.04.201816:30

Radnički 1924

3 : 0

Jedinstvo GVD

000

21.04.201816:30

Palilula

1 : 0

Mladost (B)

22.04.201816:30

Orljane

3 : 0

Rasovača

 

Orljane

21 19 0 2 57
2

Rasovača

21 13 5 3 44
3

Zemljoradnik

21 13 4 4 43
4

Radnički 1947

21 10 2 9 32
5

Palilula

21 9 3 9 30
6

Mladost (B)

21 9 3 9 30
7

Jedinstvo GVD

21 9 1 11 28
8

Moravac (ZT)

22 8 4 10 28
9

Radnički 1924

21 8 3 10 27
10

Naisus 1977

22 7 5 10 26
11

Sloga

22 8 2 12 26
12

Crvena zvezda

21 8 1 12 25
13

Morava (Ž)

22 8 0 14 24
14

Doljevac 1971

21 7 1 13 22
15

Moravac (Č)

22 7 0 15 21
24.kolo
Sledeće kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
29.04.201816:30

Sloga

:

Orljane

29.04.201816:30

Rasovača

:

Palilula

29.04.201816:30

Mladost (B)

:

Radnički 1924

000

29.04.201816:30

Jedinstvo GVD

:

Radnički 1947

29.04.201816:30

Moravac (Č)

:

Doljevac 1971

28.04.201816:30

Naisus 1977

:

Zemljoradnik

29.04.201816:30

Crvena zvezda

:

Morava (Ž)

OPŠTINSKA LIGA ALEKSINAC

24.kolo
Rezultati
21/22.04.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
21.04.201816:30

Polet (R)

3 : 0

OFK Draževac

22.04.201816:30

Ratar

7 : 2

Pobeda 1976

22.04.201816:30

Jastrebac

5 : 0

Gredetin

22.04.201811:00

OFK Napredak 1929

5 : 1

Škriljac

22.04.201816:30

OFK Rutevac 1908

2 : 4

OFK Sloga

21.04.201816:30

Borac

4 : 1

Jedinstvo (B)

1

OFK Napredak 1929

22 21 0 1 63
2

Napredak 2012

21 16 3 2 51
3

Borac

21 13 4 4 43
4

OFK Sloga (-1)

20 12 2 6 37
5

Polet (R)

21 11 3 7 36
6

Jastrebac

21 10 4 7 34
7

Polet (V) (-1)

20 10 2 8 31
8

OFK Rutevac 1908 (-1)

21 9 2 10 28
9

OFK Draževac

21 5 5 11 20
10

Ratar (-1)

21 4 6 11 17
11

Jedinstvo (B) (-1)

21 4 3 14 14
12

Pobeda 1976

21 4 2 15 14
13

Škriljac (-1)

20 3 5 12 13
14

Gredetin

21 1 5 15 8
25.kolo
Sledeće kolo
28/29.04.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
29.04.201816:30

Borac

:

Polet (R)

28.04.201816:30

Polet (V)

:

OFK Rutevac 1908

000

29.04.201816:30

OFK Sloga

:

Napredak 2012

28.04.201816:30

Škriljac

:

Jastrebac

29.04.201811:00

Gredetin

:

Ratar

29.04.201811:00

Pobeda 1976

:

OFK Draževac